Defcon 5 Tactical 35 35 L
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Defcon 5 Tactical 35 |
|
Backpack brand Defcon 5 can be attributed to the solutions of the middle price segment. The model is available for sale in different color options: you can find a version in characteristic tactical colors (camouflage, olive, sand) or a more universal one - black. The main material of manufacture is dense (1000 den) polyester, which contributes to increased wear resistance and overall service life of the product, but also directly affects the weight without contents - 1.5 kg.
The Defcon 5 Tactical 35 35-litre backpack has a large top pocket and a pair of front pockets in addition to the main compartment, allowing you to find the right place for both large and small items. For carrying various "body kit" (first aid kit, pouches, flasks), there are six strips of MOLLE / PALS lines in front and several elements on the sides. “Squeezing” the model with partial filling (and reducing its dimensions) is possible with side ties. The anatomical back with the so-called "breathable" inserts for ventilation is primarily responsible for comfortable wear. And it’s better to distribute the load (relevant when carrying weights) with a chest screed and a waist belt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defcon 5 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defcon 5.
Buy Defcon 5 Tactical 35 35 L
All prices 13 →Рюкзак туристический Defcon 5 Tactical 35 Olive (d5-l111 od) | 3 566 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристический Defcon 5 Tactical 35 Sand (D5-L111 T) | 3 780 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристичний Defcon 5 Tactical 35 Olive (D5-L111 OD) D5-L111 OD | 3 780 ₴ |
Defcon 5 Tactical 35 Sand (D5-L111 T) D5-L111 T | 3 780 ₴ |
Defcon 5 Рюкзак туристичний Defcon 5 Tactical 35 Olive (D5-L111 OD) D5-L11 | 3 780 ₴ |