Deffi Akvamiks P6 500x600 (АМ 60.50.6)
Photos 4 | from 3 160 up to 5 000 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations Deffi Akvamiks 7
Specifications
Deffi Akvamiks P6 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deffi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deffi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Deffi Akvamiks P6 500x600
Рушникосушарка водяна Аквамікс П6 500x600 В нижнє підключення DEFFI (AM 60 | 3 910 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Аквамікс П6 500x600 Е ліве підключення DEFFI (AM | 4 530 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Аквамікс П6 500х600 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Біли | 4 980 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Аквамікс П6 500x600 В бокове підключення DEFFI (AM 6 | 4 610 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Аквамікс П6 500х600 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Білий, Н | 4 300 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend