Deffi Yunost P7 500x700
Photos 7 | from 3 934 up to 4 900 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Deffi Yunost 4
Specifications
Deffi Yunost P7 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deffi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deffi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Deffi Yunost P7 500x700
Водяна рушникосушка Deffi Юність П7 500х700 C.YU.70.50.7.C.A | 3 934 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна DEFFI Юність П7 500 x 700 нержавіюча сталь хром, ниж | 3 934 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна DEFFI Юність П7 500 x 700 нержавіюча сталь чорний, н | 4 704 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П7 500x700 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Чорний, Ни | 4 900 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П7 500х700 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Білий, Ниж | 4 900 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П7 500x700 В нижнє підключення DEFFI (YU 70.5 | 4 450 ₴ |
Close
We recommend