Definitive UIW SUB 10
Photos 4 |
Definitive UIW SUB 10
2021
Type:passive
Mount:built-in
Registration:closed
Frequency range:16 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications UIW SUB 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Definitive 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Definitive.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Definitive UIW SUB 10
All prices 6 →Домашній кінотеатр Definitive Technology Uiw Sub 10 | 43 747 ₴ |
Definitive Technology UIW SUB 10 | 45 880 ₴ |
Definitive Technology Uiw Sub 10 | 43 747 ₴ |
Сабвуфер, що вбудовується Definitive Technology UIW-SUB10 | 39 195 ₴ |
Definitive Technology UIW SUB 10 | 48 174 ₴ |
Definitive Technology Uiw Sub 10 | 42 680 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →