Denon CEOL N12 DAB
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Denon CEOL N12 DAB
Type:network player
Frequency range:20 — 20000 Hz
Power per channel (4 ohms):65 W
Signal to noise ratio:90 dB
Inputs:Phono, optical
Additional inputs:USB
Outputs:Pre-Amp, to subwoofer
All specifications
Specifications CEOL N12 DAB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Denon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Denon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Denon CEOL N12 DAB
All prices 19 →Denon RCD-N12 DAB (RCDN-12 DAB) black офіційна гарантія UA | 29 879 ₴ |
Ресивер Denon RCD-N12 DAB (RCDN-12 DAB) (Czarny) | 30 627 ₴ |
Denon RCD-N12 DAB (RCDN-12 DAB) (Czarny) | 29 880 ₴ |
Denon RCD-N12 DAB (RCDN-12 DAB) (Czarny) | 30 627 ₴ |
Denon RCD-N12 DAB (RCDN-12 DAB) (Czarny) | 31 374 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →