Cambridge AXN10
Videos 4Photos 13 |
Cambridge AXN10
Type:network player
Frequency range:20 — 70000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:110 dB
Additional inputs:USB
Outputs:REC
All specifications
Specifications AXN10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cambridge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cambridge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cambridge AXN10
All prices 9 →Мережевий програвач Cambridge Audio AXN10 Luna Grey Network Player C11093K | 26 419 ₴ |
Cambridge Audio AXN10 Lunar Grey офіційна гарантія | 24 749 ₴ |
Мережевий плеєр Cambridge Audio AXN10 Luna Grey | 26 419 ₴ |
Cambridge AXN10 | 28 741 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Cambridge Audio AXN10 | 27 499 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →