Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra
Videos 2Photos 19 |
Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra
Type:network player
Additional inputs:USB
HDMI video output. Micro USB output. 16 GB internal memory.
All specifications
Specifications Stream Box S2 Ultra
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro-Ject 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro-Ject.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra
Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra Black офіційна гарантія | 34 199 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra | 25 051 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra Silver | 34 499 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Pro-Ject Stream Box S2 Ultra Black | 34 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →