Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40 |
|
The storage case can be used as an additional backpack.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40
Сумка-рюкзак Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40 колір 5543 maron-aubergine 352102 | 5 000 ₴ |
Сумка Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40 maron-aubergine | 5 000 ₴ |
Сумка Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40 (бордовый) 35210205543 | 5 000 ₴ |
Сумка-рюкзак Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40 Maron - Aaubergine (3521020 5543) | 5 000 ₴ |
Сумка Deuter Aviant Duffel Pro 40, maron-aubergine 35210205543 | 5 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →