Deuter Futura 30 EL 2018 30 L (3400818)
Photos 5 |
Deuter Futura 30 EL 2018 |
|
Backpack model with an extended back for people taller than 190 cm.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Futura 30 EL 2018 30 L
All prices 10 →Комплект Deuter Рюкзак Futura 30 EL 30 л + Питьевая система Streamer 3л 34 | 7 020 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 30 EL 30л (3400818 7000) 3400818 7000 | 6 280 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 30 EL колір 7000 black 3400818 7000 | 6 280 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Futura 30 EL Black (34008187000) 34008187000 | 6 280 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 30 EL (black) 3400818 7000 | 6 280 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →