Devit Sigma 3340HS
Devit Sigma 3340HS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Sigma 3340HS
Лійка для душу Devit Sigma (колір - хром), 4 види струменя 3340HS | 779 ₴ |
Ручний душ Devit Sigma 100 (3340HS) 3340HS | 269 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу DEVIT Sigma 3340HS | 650 ₴ |
Душова лійка Devit Sigma (3340HS) | 650 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Devit Sigma 3340HS:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →