DeWALT DCD800E1T
Videos 4Photos 9 |
DeWALT DCD800E1T |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DeWALT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DeWALT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DeWALT DCD800E1T
All prices 23 →DeWALT DCD800E1T | 15 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут DeWALT DCD800E1T, 1 акб 18 В XR Li-Ion Powe | 16 199 ₴ |
Шурупокрут акумуляторний DeWALT DCD800E1T (18 В, 1.7 А·год) | 10 000 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний DeWALT DCD800E1T | 9 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт DeWalt (DCD800E1T) | 15 599 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
DeWALT DCD800E1T configurations
Price for DeWALT DCD800E1T |
---|---|---|---|---|
DeWALT DCD800E1T | from 9 999 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
DeWALT DCD800E2T | from 10 640 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
DeWALT DCD800P2T | from 13 640 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
DeWALT DCD800NT | from 6 999 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →