Yato YT-0415
Yato YT-0415 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-0415
All prices 12 →Набор бит Yato 1/2" 11ед. (YT-0415) | 429 ₴ |
Набір біт Yato YT-0415 | 408 ₴ |
Набір відкруткових насадок YATO Spline M5-M12 з перехідником 1/2" 11 шт. ( | 417 ₴ |
Набір насадок отверточних YATO YT-0415 | 429 ₴ |
Набір біт довжина 30мм та 75мм з перехідником квадрат 1/2 11 шт. Розміри: | 484 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features bit / sockets Yato YT-0415:
- L = 30 мм: M5, M6, M8, M10, M12
- L = 75 мм: M5, M6, M8, M10, M12
We recommendCompare using chart →