DeWALT DCM562P1
Videos 8Photos 7 |
DeWALT DCM562P1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DeWALT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DeWALT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DeWALT DCM562P1
All prices 6 →Садовий пилосос-повітродувка акумуляторна DeWalt DCM562P1 | 11 200 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна безщіткова DeWALT DCM562P1 | 13 199 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна бесщеточний DeWALT DCM562P1 | 13 198 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка DeWALT DCM562P1 | 13 199 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка DeWalt DCM562P1 | 11 203 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка DeWalt DCM562P1 | 13 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →