Dezent RE 6,5x16/5x110 ET37 DIA65,1
Photos 18 | from 4 526 up to 6 601 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Dezent RE 91
Specifications
Dezent RE 6,5x16/5x110 ET37 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent RE 6,5x16/5x110 ET37 DIA65,1
Литые диски Dezent RE R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET37 DIA65.1 (silver) 149774 | 4 776 ₴ |
Dezent RE R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET37 DIA65.1 Silver | 6 227 ₴ |
DEZENT RE 6,5x16/5x110 D65,1 ET37 S | 4 652 ₴ |
Диски Dezent RE 6,5x16 5x110 ET37 DIA65,1 (silver) | 4 559 ₴ |
Dezent RE (R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET37 DIA65.1) silver | 4 558 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar