Dezent TA 6,5x16/5x112 ET22 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 7 | from 4 980 up to 9 844 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):22 mm |
Configurations Dezent TA 119
Specifications
Dezent TA 6,5x16/5x112 ET22 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TA 6,5x16/5x112 ET22 DIA66,6
Литые диски Dezent TA R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET22 DIA66.6 (silver) 1001505590 | 5 253 ₴ |
Dezent TA R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET22 DIA66.6 Silver | 6 451 ₴ |
DEZENT TA 6,5x16/5x112 D66,6 ET22 S | 5 084 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TA 6,5x16 5x112 ET22 DIA66,6 (silver) | 5 016 ₴ |
Dezent TA (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET22 DIA66.6) silver | 5 016 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar