Dezent TC
Videos 2Photos 2 | Expecting restock 6 566 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Dezent →
from 5 955 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 121 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 mm
from 6 294 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 5 376 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 50 mm
from 6 117 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 6 202 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 50 mm
from 6 373 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 166 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 578 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 929 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 791 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 - 49 mm
from 6 416 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110 mm
from 6 121 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 6 121 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 343 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 - 55 mm
Configurations Dezent TC 12
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
Комплект на Duster: DEZENT TC + ШИНЫ TOYO OPEN COUNTRY AT
12 August 2020551 view
FelgenOutlet.de - Dezent · TC · Silver
15 January 20153 289 view