Dezent TH 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA71,6
Videos 2Photos 18 | from 5 716 up to 10 834 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dezent TH 59
Specifications
Dezent TH 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TH 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA71,6
Литые диски Dezent TH R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA71.6 (BP) 1001832039 | 6 053 ₴ |
Dezent TH R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA71.6 Silver | 9 670 ₴ |
DEZENT TH dark 7,5x17/5x114,3 D71,6 ET45 BP | 5 866 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TH 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA71,6 (BP) | 5 792 ₴ |
Dezent TH (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA71.6) BP | 5 792 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar