Dezent TJ 7x16/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Photos 11 | from 8 470 up to 10 335 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dezent TJ 15
Specifications
Dezent TJ 7x16/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TJ 7x16/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Dezent TJ R16 W7 PCD6x114,3 ET45 DIA66.1 Silver | 9 214 ₴ |
Dezent TJ DARK - Black Polished Front (R16 W7.0 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 9 299 ₴ |
Dezent TJ R16 W7 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 Black Polished Front TTJPKBP45E | 9 988 ₴ |
Dezent TJ R16 W7 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 Black Polished Front | 10 335 ₴ |
Dezent TJ R16 W7 PCD6x114,3 ET45 DIA66.1 BLACK POLISHED | 9 720 ₴ |
Dezent TJ R16 W7 PCD6x114,3 ET45 DIA66.1 Black Front Polished | 9 720 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TJ 7x16 6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 (black front polished) (10011721 | 8 470 ₴ |
Close
Similar