Dezent TJ 8x17/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1
Photos 11 | from 4 297 up to 12 746 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Dezent TJ 7
Specifications
Dezent TJ 8x17/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TJ 8x17/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1
Литые диски Dezent TJ R17 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET35 DIA67.1 (silver) 1002357355 | 4 776 ₴ |
Dezent TJ 8x17 6x139.7 ET35 DIA67.1 S | 4 351 ₴ |
DEZENT TJ 8,0x17/6x139,7 D67,1 ET35 S | 4 652 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TJ 8x17 6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1 (silver) | 4 559 ₴ |
Dezent TJ (R17 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET35 DIA67.1) silver | 4 558 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar