Dezent TR 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA71,6
Videos 2Photos 33 | from 6 652 up to 9 154 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Dezent TR 72
Specifications
Dezent TR 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TR 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA71,6
Dezent TR (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA71.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 7 066 ₴ |
Dezent TR Silver R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA71.6 | 7 636 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TR 7x17 5x114,3 ET48 DIA71,6 (black) (1001908791) | 6 776 ₴ |
Dezent TR (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA71.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 7 304 ₴ |
Dezent TR Dark Black Polished R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA71.6 | 9 154 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar