Dezent TX 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 43 | from 4 861 up to 7 797 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Dezent TX 141
Specifications
Dezent TX 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TX 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Литые диски Dezent TX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 (matt graphite) 10008 | 5 317 ₴ |
Dezent TX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 Silver | 7 797 ₴ |
DEZENT TX 7,5x17/5x112 D66,6 ET37 Graphite | 5 213 ₴ |
Dezent TX (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) graphite matt | 5 069 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TX 7,5x17 5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 (matt graphite) | 4 861 ₴ |
Dezent TX matt graphite (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) | 5 644 ₴ |
Dezent TX (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) Graphite Matt | 5 262 ₴ |
Литі диски Dezent TX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 (matt graphite) | 5 530 ₴ |
Dezent TX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 MATT GRAPHITE | 7 797 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar