MAK Wolf 7x17/5x114,3 ET51 DIA67,1
Videos 12Photos 3 | from 6 592 up to 10 719 ₴ Compare prices 27 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):51 mm |
Configurations MAK Wolf 170
Specifications
MAK Wolf 7x17/5x114,3 ET51 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Wolf 7x17/5x114,3 ET51 DIA67,1
Литые диски Mak Wolf R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET51 DIA67.1 (silver) 1000852857 | 6 606 ₴ |
Диски Mak Wolf 7x17 5x114,3 ET51 DIA67,1 (gloss black) | 8 065 ₴ |
Mak Wolf (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET51 DIA67.1) silver | 7 080 ₴ |
Mak WOLF Gloss Black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET51 DIA67.1) | 9 299 ₴ |
MAK WOLF (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET51 DIA67.1) Black Mirror На замовлення з Європ | 8 702 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar
Меньше года использования начали облазить, при чем все 4, это сразу ответ по поводу эксплуатации (ни разу не притерся ни к чему). Вздувается краска в разных местах. В месте где покупал, гордо ответили: "Это же диски для лета, куда ж Вы на них зимой ездили, реагент на дорогах как никак, а они нежные". Нашел Товарища по несчастью, у него тоже проблема, но у него эксплуатация только на летней резине. Хотел отдать на экспертизу, эксперты сразу предупредили, что у меня ничего не получиться, уже был прецендент.
Так вот задайте себе вопрос: Хотите ли Вы за такие деньги сразу себе приберечь и затраты на перекраску.