Diewe Avio 9,5x19/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
Photos 4 | from 12 684 up to 18 032 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Diewe Avio 14
Specifications
Diewe Avio 9,5x19/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Avio 9,5x19/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO NERO S MACHINED - Schwarz Glanz Frontpoliert (R19 W9.5 P | 13 699 ₴ |
Diewe Avio BM R19 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 16 698 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Avio 9,5x19 5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 (black) (1002533155) | 12 684 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO PLATIN S MACHINED - Anthrazit Glanz Frontpoliert (R19 W9 | 13 699 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO ARGENTO - Silber (R19 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6) | 13 699 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar