Diewe Briosa 8,5x19/5x115 ET48 DIA70,1
Videos 2Photos 12 | from 12 147 up to 18 722 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Diewe Briosa 44
Specifications
Diewe Briosa 8,5x19/5x115 ET48 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Briosa 8,5x19/5x115 ET48 DIA70,1
DIEWE WHEELS BRIOSA NERO S - Schwarz Glanz (R19 W8.5 PCD5x115 ET48 DIA70.1 | 13 099 ₴ |
Diewe Briosa NES R19 W8.5 PCD5x115 ET48 DIA70.1 | 16 974 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Briosa R19 W8.5 PCD5x115 ET48 DIA70.1 Black Diamond Matt 1319 | 14 662 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Briosa R19 W8.5 PCD5x115 ET48 DIA70.1 NeroS Machined | 15 172 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS BRIOSA NERO MACHINED - Schwarz Matt Frontpoliert (R19 W8.5 PC | 13 899 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar