Diewe Cavo 9x20/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Photos 6 | from 15 949 up to 25 009 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Diewe Cavo 47
Specifications
Diewe Cavo 9x20/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Cavo 9x20/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black | 18 630 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS CAVO PLATIN S - Anthracite Glanz (R20 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA7 | 17 199 ₴ |
Diewe Cavo PLS R20 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 | 23 800 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Grey 820GR-5120A35726 | 18 527 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Grey | 19 171 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar