Diewe Trina 7x16/5x100 ET35 DIA63,5
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 6 652 up to 8 351 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.5 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 118
Specifications
Diewe Trina 7x16/5x100 ET35 DIA63,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 7x16/5x100 ET35 DIA63,5
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA ARGENTO - Silber (R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5) | 7 199 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5 Black Matt 2161NX-51000 | 7 219 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Nero R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5 | 8 122 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5 Black Matt | 7 466 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA II NERO - Schwarz Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5) | 7 199 ₴ |
Diewe Trina PL R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.5 | 8 351 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 7x16 5x100 ET35 DIA63,5 (matt black) (1001355582) | 6 652 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 7x16 5x100 ET35 DIA63,5 (silver) (1001533322) | 6 652 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar