Diewe Trina 7x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 272 up to 12 144 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 118
Specifications
Diewe Trina 7x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 7x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA II ARGENTO - Silber (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) | 7 799 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Neroinox R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 | 12 144 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 7x17 5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 (matt black chrome insert | 8 842 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA II ARGENTOINOX - Silber mit Edelstahlinlays (R17 W7.0 P | 9 599 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA II NERO - Schwarz Matt (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) | 7 799 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar