DISLA 602 7x16/5x118 ET38 DIA71,1
Photos 6 | from 2 932 up to 3 517 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations DISLA 602 29
Specifications
DISLA 602 7x16/5x118 ET38 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DISLA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DISLA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices DISLA 602 7x16/5x118 ET38 DIA71,1
Диски Disla Raptor 7x16 5x118 ET38 DIA71,1 (silver) | 3 197 ₴ |
Disla Raptor (R16 W7.0 PCD5x118 ET38 DIA71.1) silver | 2 932 ₴ |
Disla Raptor 7x16 5x118 ET38 DIA71.1 S | 3 230 ₴ |
Диск Disla Raptor silver R16 W7,0 PCD5x118 ET38 DIA71,1 | 3 184 ₴ |
Disla Raptor 7x16 5x118 ET38 DIA71.1 S | 3 315 ₴ |
Disla Disla Raptor 7x16 5x118 ET38 DIA71.1 S | 3 169 ₴ |
Disla Raptor (R16 W7 PCD5x118 ET38 DIA71,1) 12083 | 3 087 ₴ |
Диск Disla Raptor 7x16 5x118 ET38 DIA71.1 S | 3 517 ₴ |
Close
Similar