DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2)
Videos 16Photos 10 |
A high-quality dual-camera quadcopter from DJI's third generation line of foldable drones. It features an expanded configuration, which differs from the standard one by the presence of two additional flight batteries, a powerful charger capable of servicing three batteries at once, four pairs of propellers and a convenient branded shoulder bag for carrying. It is one of the best drone options for beginner videographers, bloggers and travelers.
Positioned as a product in the upper price category of 2022. Unlike the previous model (DJI Air 2), the DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2) quadcopter is equipped with two camera modules. Both received 48 MP 1/1.3" CMOS sensors, but the wide-angle lens of the first captures 82°, and the medium-focus lens of the second camera captures 35°. The use of two focal lengths will help the user realize a rich language of angles and fully unleash their creative potential.
The hardware is equipped with the ability to record UltraHD video /4K resolutions with high frame rates and support for HDR technology. A motorized gimbal with high-quality 3-axis stabilization effectively smoothes out jerks and shakes. The drone is also capable of surprising with excellent flight characteristics. It reaches speeds of up to 76 km/h, can rise to a height of up to 6 km, withstands winds of up to 12 m/s, and the range of the DJI RC-N2 remote control reaches 6 km.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Buy DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2)
All prices 25 →Квадрокоптер DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo with RC-N2 (CP.MA.00000692.04) | 55 999 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Dji Air 3 Fly More Combo with RC-N2 (CP.MA.00000692.01) | 45 799 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Dji Air 3 Fly More Combo with RC-N2 (CP.MA.00000692.01) | 45 599 ₴ |
DJI DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo with RC-N2 (CP.MA.00000692.04) CP.MA.00000692 | 58 869 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер DJI Air 3 Drone Fly More Combo with RC-N2 (CP.MA.00000692.01) | 47 759 ₴ |
- Maximum speed of climb and descent – 10 m/s, maximum tilt angle – 35°
- Wind resistance up to 12 m/s
- Built-in memory 8 GB
- 3D IR sensor for obstacle detection: 0.1 – 8 m, field of view front, rear and sides – 60°
- Maximum flight range – 32 km
- Maximum altitude above sea level for take-off – 6 km
вертикальная: ±0.1 м при визуальном, ±0.5 м при спутниковом;
горизонтальная: ±0.3 м при визуальном, ±0.5 м при спутниковом
Характеристики основной камеры:
матрица: 1/1.3", 48 МП;
объектив: фокусное расстояние – 24 мм, светочувствительность – f/1.7, угол обзора – 82°
скорость затвора: 1/8000 – 2 с
максимальный битрейт видео: 150 МБит/с (кодек H.264/H.265)
значения ISO: 100 – 6400 (обычный), 100 – 12800 (ночной режим)
разрешение видео:
3840×2160 (4K) при 24/25/30/48/50/60/100 к/с
1920×1080 (FHD) при 24/25/30/48/50/60/100/200 к/с
вертикальная съемка 1512×2688 (2.7K) при 24/25/30/48/50/60 к/с
вертикальная съемка 1080×1920 (FHD) при 24/25/30/48/50/60 к/с
Характеристики телеобъектива идентичны таковым у основной камеры, за исключением светосилы (f/2.8), фокусного расстояния (70 мм) и угла обзора (35°)
Цифровой зум:
основная камера: до 3x
телеобъектив: 3 – 9 x
Варианты комплектации:
DJI Air 3 (RC-N2): дрон, пульт управления DJI RC-N2, 1 батарея DJI Air 3 Intelligent Fly Battery, 3 пары низкошумных винтов, защитная накладка для подвеса камеры, кабели
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2): дрон, пульт управления DJI RC-N2, 3 батареи DJI Air 3 Intelligent Fly Battery, 6 пар низкошумных винтов, защитная накладка для подвеса камеры, кабели, сумка для переноски, зарядная станция на 3 батареи
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC2): дрон, пульт управления DJI RC2, 3 батареи DJI Air 3 Intelligent Fly Battery, 6 пар низкошумных винтов, защитная накладка для подвеса камеры, кабель, сумка для переноски, зарядная станция на 3 батареи
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2) configurations
Price for DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2) |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI Air 3 (RC-N2) | from 31 599 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC-N2) | from 45 599 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC2) | from 54 035 ₴ | 40 offers |