DJI RC Plus (CP.RC.00000000.02)
Videos 12Photos 3 |
DJI RC Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DJI RC Plus
All prices 11 →Пульт Dji Rc Plus Controller (CP.RC.00000000.01) | 62 371 ₴ |
Пульт Dji Rc Plus Controller (CP.RC.00000000.01) | 61 747 ₴ |
Пульт управління для дрона DJI RC Plus Controller for Matrice 30/300 RTK/3 | 61 079 ₴ |
DJI RC Plus Controller for Matrice 30/300 RTK/350 RTK CP.RC.00000000.02 | 60 709 ₴ |
Пульт керування DJI RC Plus (CP.RC.00000000.01) | 61 160 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →