DJOUL 22 500x500
Configurations DJOUL 22 53
Specifications
DJOUL 22 500x500 |
Radiator type | panel | Country of origin | Turkey | Manufacturer's warranty | 10 years | Material | steel | Panel type | 22 | Operating pressure | 10 bar | Max. pressure | 13 bar | Heat tranfer medium max. temperature | 110 °C | Mounting | wall | Connection | side | Pipe centre distance | 450 mm | Connection size | 1/2" | Heat output | 947 W | Radiator height | 500 mm | Radiator width | 500 mm | Radiator depth | 100 mm | Weight | 12.96 kg | Added to E-Catalog | april 2015 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJOUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJOUL.
Prices DJOUL 22 500x500
|
DJOUL DJOUL 22 тип 500x500 (бічне підключення) | 2 099 ₴ |
|
Сталевий радіатор Djoul 22 500x500 бічне підключення DJ225050 | 2 086 ₴ |
|
DJOUL 22 тип 500x500 (бічне підключення) 44356 | 1 822 ₴ |
|
Радіатор DJOUL 22 тип 500/500Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Волинь аква
5 year with us (Kyiv)Report | 2 395 ₴ |
|
DJOUL DJOUL 22 тип 500x500 (нижнє підключення) | 2 710 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
DJOUL 22 500x500 price graph