Fornello 22 500x500
Configurations Fornello 22 14
Specifications
Fornello 22 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fornello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fornello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Fornello 22 500x500
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення FORNELLO 500x500 мм бокове підключенн | 1 711 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Fornello 22 тип 500x500 мм бічне підключення (21712) 000 | 1 711 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий панельний FORNELLO 22 бок 500x500 21712 | 2 253 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Fornello 22 тип 500x500 мм бічне підключення (21712) | 1 711 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення FORNELLO 500x500 мм бокове підключенн | 1 711 ₴ |
Close
We recommend