DMS KMFB-2100R red
Photos 5 |
DMS KMFB-2100R red 2020for kibbeh black red |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DMS KMFB-2100R red
DMS KMFB 2100R 922120637 | 7 854 ₴ |
Кухонна машина DMS KMFB 2100R 922120637 | 7 667 ₴ |
Кухонний комбаїн DMS 3в1 2100w KMFB-2100R Red червоний | 6 890 ₴ |
Additional features food processor DMS KMFB-2100R:
- Protective lid with a hole for adding ingredients
DMS KMFB-2100R configurations
Price for DMS KMFB-2100R |
---|---|---|---|---|
DMS KMFB-2100B black | from 6 890 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DMS KMFB-2100R red | from 6 890 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →