Domotec MS 2019
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Domotec MS 2019 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS 2019
All prices 79 →Електром'ясорубка 2800W із соковижималкою з насадками Domotec MS-2019 елек | 2 400 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка 2800W із соковижималкою з насадками Domotec MS-2019 Черв | 2 399 ₴ |
Електрична М'ясорубка Domotec MS 2019 2400W + соковитискач | 2 386 ₴ |
М'ясорубка з соковижималкою 2800W DOMOTEC MS 2019 2800W Чорний (ICL44) | 2 791 ₴ |
М'ясорубка з соковижималкою 2800W DOMOTEC MS 2019 2800W Червоний (ICL44) | 2 952 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →