Domotec MS-4906
Photos 3 |
Domotec MS-4906 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS-4906
All prices 13 →Плойка Інстайлер 3 в 1 Domotec MS-4906 | 397 ₴ |
Плойка 3 в 1 Domotec MS-4906 | 477 ₴ |
Щипці DOMOTEC MS-4906 3в1(BC13259) | 383 ₴ |
Щипці-плойка для волосся 3 в 1 Domotec MS-4906 Pink (6779) | 376 ₴ |
Плойка 3 в 1 Domotec MS-4906 | 446 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →