Domotec MS-4907
Photos 4 |
Domotec MS-4907 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS-4907
All prices 34 →Конусна плойка для завивки волосся Domotec MS 4907 Чорна/Червона | 525 ₴ |
Конусна плойка для волосся Domotec Ms-4907 | 359 ₴ |
Сучасна конусна плойка Domotec MS-4907 | 473 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся конусна Domotec MS-4907 Pro 25 Вт щипці для лок | 490 ₴ |
Конусна плойка Щипці Domotec MS-4907 Чорна | 569 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →