Domotec MS-4908
Photos 3 |
Domotec MS-4908 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS-4908
All prices 9 →Утюжок Domotec MS-4908 45 Вт | 371 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся domotec MS 4908 (випрямляч / праску) 6781 | 401 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся domotec MS 4908 (випрямляч / праску) 6781 | 366 ₴ |
Domotec MS 4908: Праска-випрямляч для волосся – стиль, догляд та легкість | 239 ₴ |
Утюжок Domotec MS-4908 45 Вт Чорний | 358 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →