Domotec MS 6602
Photos 4 |
Domotec MS 6602 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS 6602
All prices 24 →Газова плита на дві конфорки СЕРА MS-6602 емальована сталь | 709 ₴ |
Плита газова настільна Domotec MS 6602 на 2 конфорки, сіра | 1 350 ₴ |
Плита газова настільна Domotec MS 6602 на 2 конфорки 0.54 кВтх2 білий | 742 ₴ |
Плита газова настільна Domotec MS 6602 на 2 конфорки 0.54 кВтх2 сірий | 856 ₴ |
Газова настільна плита Domotec MS-6602 на дві конфорки. | 599 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →