Domotec MS 5821
Domotec MS 5821 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS 5821
All prices 81 →Настільна Плита DOMOTEC MS-5821 PREMIUM 1000W | 340 ₴ |
Настільна Плита DOMOTEC MS-5821 PREMIUM 1000W | 340 ₴ |
Електроплита побутова Domotec електрична плитка MS-5821 1 конфорка 1000 Вт | 715 ₴ |
Настільна Плита DOMOTEC MS-5821 PREMIUM 1000W (одна конфорка) | 339 ₴ |
Настільна Електрична Плита DOMOTEC MS-5821 PREMIUM 1000W (одна конфорка) | 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Tile "slow-witted". Will do in case of emergency. Bought through an online store just in case at the dacha - for 158 gr. Boils 1 liter of water, though in a Zepter ladle (with a double bottom) for a very long time. It took over 40 minutes for the water to boil properly. When the water boiled, I reduced the heating power to 3, after a while the water practically stopped boiling. On 4ke it boiled again. price - 158 uh + shipping warms up for a long time. Люба: use Domotec MS 5821 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →