Domotec MS 5851 black
Photos 3 |
Domotec MS 5851 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS 5851 black
All prices 23 →Керамічна настільна електроплита 1 конфорка Domotec MS 5851 700W Black S | 966 ₴ |
Електроплита Domotec MS-5851 CERAMIC Емальоване покриття | 1 168 ₴ |
Плита інфрачервона Domotec MS-5851 | 1 065 ₴ |
Електроплита настільна DOMOTEC MS-5851 (1Д, LB-453 900Вт, Кераміка) | 857 ₴ |
Електроплита Настільна Domotec MS 5851 900Вт 175мм black | 1 136 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →