Dongyin 777449
Dongyin 777449 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777449
All prices 7 →Насос центробежный Dongyin 1.1кВт H 134(109)м Q 55(30)л/мин 70м кабеля (77 | 13 299 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SEm2/19 (777449) 777449 | 13 648 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 1.1кВт H 134(109)м Q 55(30)л/хв d102мм (777449) | 13 648 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 1.1кВт H 134(109)м Q 55(30)л/хв Ø102мм (кабель 70м) (777449) | 11 792 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777449 Центробіжний 1.1кВт H 134(109)м Q 55(30)л/хв Ø102мм 7 | 13 315 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 4SEm2/19 (777449) | 13 648 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий свердловинний 1.1 кВт H 134(109)м Q 55(30)л/хв 102мм (к | 13 648 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777449:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777449 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777449 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777440 | from 4 983 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777441 | from 5 304 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777442 | from 5 619 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777443 | from 6 692 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dongyin 777444 | from 6 146 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777445 | from 6 629 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777446 | from 7 200 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777447 | from 10 145 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dongyin 777448 | from 9 793 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777449 | from 11 792 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777453 | from 80 379 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →