Dongyin 777446
Dongyin 777446 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777446
All prices 12 →Свердловинний відцентровий насос Dongyin 0.55 кВт 55 л/хв 45 м кабель 7774 | 7 083 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Dongyin 0.55кВт H 77 45м кабеля (777446) | 8 100 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SEm2/11 (777446) 777446 | 7 083 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.55кВт H 77(66)м Q 55(30)л/хв d102мм (777446) | 7 083 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777446 Центробіжний 0.55кВт H 77(63)м Q 55(30)л/хв Ø102мм 45 | 7 083 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777446:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777446 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777446 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777440 | from 4 902 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777441 | from 5 218 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777442 | from 5 619 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777443 | from 6 859 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dongyin 777444 | from 6 046 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777445 | from 6 522 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777446 | from 7 083 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777447 | from 10 145 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777448 | from 9 793 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777449 | from 11 792 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777453 | from 80 379 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →