Dorozhna Karta Lancer 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
from 1 622 up to 1 930 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations Dorozhna Karta Lancer 1
Specifications
Dorozhna Karta Lancer 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dorozhna Karta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dorozhna Karta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dorozhna Karta Lancer 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
Дорожная Карта Mitsubishi Lancer 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 Black | 1 693 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта Mitsubishi Lancer 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 Black | 1 658 ₴ |
Диск DK Mitsubishi Lancer R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1 | 1 692 ₴ |
ДК Mitsubishi Lancer Металлик R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 | 1 652 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта Mitsubishi Lancer 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 S | 1 802 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar