Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H
Videos 12Photos 10 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H
All prices 18 →Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R16 92H | 3 418 ₴ |
Hankook VENTUS PRIME 3 K125 205/60 R16 92H DEMO (8071332725) | 7 710 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R16 92H | 4 085 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R16 92H | 2 700 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K 125 205/60 R16 92H 74959 | 2 825 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
1 3 2 6 |
Great in wet weather. When the temperature drops, the wheels are lowered by exactly two atmospheres. (I noticed this fall) Олександр Гавриков: use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H few months |
Excellent tyre, I bought it in 18 and this year I will probably skate again and buy new ones, the 4th season is excellent, I rolled 50 tons for sure Hardy, manageable in heat and rain. No use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 195/60 R15 88V more than year |
235/55 R 17 103W Consumption, in fact, increased by 8 percent ... Poor rolling both with normal and with increased tyre pressure ... (all in comparison with the same size) Soft (comfort, silence) Soft (worse handling) use Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 235/55 R17 103W few months |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H | from 2 600 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92H Audi | from 5 035 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 92V | from 4 706 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 96H | from 3 170 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 96V | from 3 250 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime3 K125 205/60 R16 96W | from 3 377 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Wear is minimal!
205/60/16 , Renault Megan 3.