Dorozhnik Sapphire 28 2022
Dorozhnik Sapphire 28 2022 |
|
Which brand of bike is best to buy?Bicycle brands that guarantee you quality, reliability and riding comfort
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dorozhnik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dorozhnik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dorozhnik Sapphire 28 2022
All prices 25 →Велосипед 28" Dorozhnik SAPPHIRE (2022) темно-фиолетовый 19" (165-185 см) | 10 705 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Dorozhnik SAPPHIRE Vbr 19" кораловий (м) (OPS-D-28-314) | 11 994 ₴ |
Велосипед 28 Dorozhnik Sapphire 2022 глубокий темно-фиолетовый OPS-D-28-31 | 10 705 ₴ |
Велосипед 28 Dorozhnik Sapphire 2022 глибокий темно-фіолетовий OPS-D-28-31 | 10 705 ₴ |
Dorozhnik Велосипед Dorozhnik SAPPHIRE 28" размер L рама 19 2022 Глубокий | 10 705 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →