Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET30 DIA67
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 3 396 up to 7 544 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):67 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Dotz Dakar 40
Specifications
Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET30 DIA67 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET30 DIA67
Стальные диски Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET30 DIA67.1 (black) 100067094 | 3 600 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139,7 ET30 DIA67.1 Silver | 5 285 ₴ |
DOTZ Dakar 7,0x16/6x139,7 D67,0 ET30 B | 3 553 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET30 DIA67) черный | 3 437 ₴ |
Диски Dotz Dakar 7x16 6x139,7 ET30 DIA67,1 (black) | 3 420 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar