Duka EG1
Videos 4Photos 17 |
Duka EG1 |
|
Charges via USB-C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duka EG1
All prices 7 →Клейовий пістолет Xiaomi Duka Cordless Glue Gun (EG1) | 989 ₴ |
Акумуляторний клейовий пістолет Xiaomi Duka EG1 | 975 ₴ |
Xiaomi EG1 STH0011702 | 1 199 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Xiaomi Duka Cordless Glue Gun (EG1) [69475] | 1 333 ₴ |
Акумуляторний клейовий пістолет Duka EG1 | 999 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет бездротовий Duka Cordless Glue Gun (EG1) | 1 150 ₴ |
Акумуляторний клейовий пістолет Xiaomi Duka EG1 | 1 261 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →