Duravit C.1 C14210009010
Photos 3 |
Duravit C.1 C14210009010 |
|
Tap for 2 outlets
It is necessary to purchase a mixing block (art. GK0900001 or GK0900000).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit C.1 C14210009010
All prices 7 →Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача DURAVIT C.1 хром латунь 150x150мм C | 17 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Duravit C1, хром (C14210009010) | 16 211 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 C14210009046 | 18 320 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 C14210009046 | 18 778 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 C14210009046 | 19 236 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Duravit C. 1 (колір - хром) (C142100 | 15 990 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Duravit C1, чорний матовий (C1421000 | 21 615 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →