Duravit C.1 C15230000010
Photos 3 |
Duravit C.1 C15230000010 C.1-Seriesno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit C.1 C15230000010
All prices 6 →Кран для ванної однозахватний із коротким зливом DURAVIT C.1 хром латунь C | 26 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної Duravit C1, хром (C15230000010) | 24 890 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 chrom C15230000010 | 18 160 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 chrom C15230000010 | 18 614 ₴ |
Duravit C.1 chrom C15230000010 | 19 068 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Duravit C. 1 (колір - хром) (C15230000010) | 24 723 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →