Duravit White Tulip WT1070004010
Photos 8 |
Duravit White Tulip WT1070004010 |
|
The adjustable aerator allows you to change the direction of the jet.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit White Tulip WT1070004010
All prices 8 →Змішувач для умивальника Duravit White Tulip, одноважільний, хром (WT10700 | 19 340 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтаж | 22 592 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Duravit White Tulip хром (WT1070004010) WT1070004 | 22 592 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Duravit White Tulip, одноважільний, хром (WT10700 | 20 473 ₴ |
Duravit White Tulip Chrom (WT1070004010) | 18 240 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →